ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10254586
nr 1025 4586
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), signerad. 1984, EA-upplaga, 5/15, bladets mått: 60x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Knut Swane (f. 1951), signerad. 1984, EA-upplaga, 5/15, bladets mått: 60x89
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
800
SEK 800
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:28:53
400 kr
700 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Read more about Grafik